U17

teamfoto

Kalender

Speeldag
Datum/Tijd
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
102-09-2018 10:00Bocholter V.V. BAchel VV - AMC
208-09-2018 14:30Achel VVKab. Opglabbeek9 - 1
316-09-2018 10:00N. GruitrodeAchel VV1 - 5
422-09-2018 14:30Achel VVBoorsem Sport2 - 2
530-09-2018 10:00Opitter FCAchel VV3 - 3
606-10-2018 14:00SSD OpoeterenAchel VV5 - 0
713-10-2018 14:30Achel VVAs-Niel Utd. A3 - 2
820-10-2018 14:30Achel VVBocholter V.V. B - AMC
928-10-2018 10:00Kab. OpglabbeekAchel VV -
1003-11-2018 14:30Achel VVN. Gruitrode -
1111-11-2018 10:00Boorsem SportAchel VV -
1217-11-2018 14:30Achel VVOpitter FC -
1324-11-2018 14:30Achel VVSSD Opoeteren -
1401-12-2018 13:00As-Niel Utd. AAchel VV -

Stand

Plaats
Club
M
W
G
V
+
-
+/-
Ptn
1Boorsem Sport 65102671916
2Opitter FC 632124131111
2Achel VV 63212214811
4SSD Opoeteren 63033820189
5As-Niel Utd. A6213241597
6N. Gruitrode 62041624-86
7Kab. Opglabbeek 6006663-570

Spelers:

Technische staf:

Tom Lodewijks

Trainingsuren : dinsdag van 18:30u tot 20:00u en op donderdag van 18:30u tot 20:00u